clublogo
index

ARDOC-Meisterschaft
Recht Motocross-Strecke 25.6.2022
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 25.06.2022 19:28:57HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert    PDF PDF-Seite verfügbar

D:02   length 2900m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maggie ROACHGBRD65Luxembourg Orienteering47:4316'27"
2.Irma COLLIENNEBELD65O.L.V. Eifel49:0216'54"+1:19
3.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2617'03"+1:43
4.Alexandra PAASCHBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1618'01"+4:33
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2718'05"+4:44
6.Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:0124'50"+24:18
7.Evelyne MERTENSBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2525'19"+25:42
Top

D:03   length 2350m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaé SEPULCHREBELD-10Indiv.35:3715'09"
2.Katja SCHOMMERSBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4319'53"+11:06
Top

D:04   length 4160m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4112'25"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:5013'25"+4:09
3.Inga AUSEKLELATD45Luxembourg Orienteering1:03:3315'17"+11:52
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERD35Hansa Simmerath1:19:3919'09"+27:58
NCLGisela HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:01   length 6400m  climb 150m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:507'19"
2.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:03:199'54"+16:29
3.Jürgen LOOBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:5910'19"+19:09
4.Klaus SCHWALLBELH40O.L.V. Eifel1:06:1110'20"+19:21
5.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4610'26"+19:56
6.Patrick HOCKBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2110'41"+21:31
7.Serge BAERTBELH55NSV Amel1:09:1810'50"+22:28
8.Stephan HANSBELH40NSV Amel1:14:4411'41"+27:54
9.Noah BACKESBELH-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1312'23"+32:23
10.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH65Hansa Simmerath1:19:2812'25"+32:38
11.Chris SCOTTGBRH45Luxembourg Orienteering1:23:2413'02"+36:34
12.Michel SEPULCHREBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:3214'37"+46:42
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELH50NSV Amel1:46:2416'38"+59:34
14.Roland EICHTENBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:27:1823'01"+1:40:28
NCLTobias FELLGERH40Indiv.
Top

H:02   length 2900m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel47:3416'24"
2.Lionel LEBOUTTEBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2025'17"+25:46
3.Jocelyn LEBOUTTEBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:5230'59"+42:18
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELH75O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:03   length 2350m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas FANKBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:0118'44"
NCLHeinrich EICHERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLWalter THEODORBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:04   length 4160m  climb 125m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:5710'05"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1812'49"+11:21
3.Jan SLÍVACZEH45Luxembourg Orienteering55:4113'23"+13:44
4.Jean BREDOBELH70O.L.V. Eifel57:3813'51"+15:41
5.Hubert BASTINBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2516'12"+25:28
6.Ludwig KAUTBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3716'44"+27:40
7.David ROACHGBRH65Luxembourg Orienteering1:10:3416'58"+28:37
8.Daniel KESSELBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:47:0225'44"+1:05:05
NCLPierre SCHELLBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
O.L.V. Eifel8
Luxembourg Orienteering5
NSV Amel3
Hansa Simmerath2
Indiv.2
Total: 46