clublogo
index

Surprise NWK Nordwestschweiz
Dickvenn 6.4.2012
Freddy & Maria

Last updated: 07.04.2012 09:42:30Contact/Remarks: freddy@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   DNS nicht gestartet   

1   length 6860m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:416'22"
2.Christoph MEIERSUIH-20NWK Nordwestschweiz50:197'20"+6:38
3.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERH-18TV Oberbexbach52:427'40"+9:01
4.Michael HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:217'46"+9:40
5.Hannes FRIEDERICHSUIHENWK Nordwestschweiz56:178'12"+12:36
6.Julian BROGLISUIH-20NWK Nordwestschweiz1:00:238'48"+16:42
7.Thomas MEIERSUIH45NWK Nordwestschweiz1:00:488'51"+17:07
NCLAndreas HERZIGSUIHENWK Nordwestschweiz
NCLThomas HOHLSUIHENWK Nordwestschweiz
Top

2   length 5860m  climb 90m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea ROGGOSUID-18NWK Nordwestschweiz55:249'27"
2.Julia GÜRTLERSUID-18NWK Nordwestschweiz56:119'35"+0:47
3.Salome SCHWEIZERSUID-18NWK Nordwestschweiz56:279'37"+1:03
4.Saskia GRIEDERSUID-20NWK Nordwestschweiz57:569'53"+2:32
5.Lukas DOHRMANNGERH-16TV Oberbexbach59:5810'13"+4:34
6.Nina DÖLLGASTGERD-20TV Oberbexbach1:03:4110'52"+8:17
7.Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUIH-16NWK Nordwestschweiz1:04:4811'03"+9:24
8.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1111'07"+9:47
9.Roxana ZEHTABCHISUID-20NWK Nordwestschweiz1:06:3911'22"+11:15
10.Timon SCHWEIZERSUIH-16NWK Nordwestschweiz1:08:4011'43"+13:16
11.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0013'18"+22:36
NCLErik DÖHLERGERH-14TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
NCLHeribert HAACKGERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLNoah ZBINDENSUIH-16NWK Nordwestschweiz
DNSTobia BERGERSUIH-16NWK Nordwestschweiz
Top

3   length 4280m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:368'05"
2.Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:428'48"+3:06
3.Sofie BACHMANNSUID-16NWK Nordwestschweiz40:329'28"+5:56
4.Hanna MÜLLERSUID-16NWK Nordwestschweiz41:039'35"+6:27
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:2310'22"+9:47
6.Daniela MAUSENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:4610'27"+10:10
7.Annina BIRCHERSUID21NWK Nordwestschweiz49:2511'32"+14:49
NCLAnnissa RAUWBELD-18N.S.V. Amel
Top

Total

NWK Nordwestschweiz18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
TV Oberbexbach3
N.S.V. Amel1
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1
Total: 32